Sandalwood Essential Oil | Nairian
Shopping cart
Items: 0
Newsletter
STAY CONNECTED
Sign up for our newsletter to find out about new releases, promotions, natural beauty tips, and other surprises!
Sandalwood Essential Oil
The oil derived from the bark of the Sandalwood tree is warm, woodsy, and sweet, and imbued with significant benefits for aging skin. This precious oil is found to significantly firm and brighten the skin, giving it a youthful and healthy appearance.

Sandalwood Essential Oil
Sourced from India

Used in: Anti-Age Eye Cream, Firming Cream

Rejuvenating & Calming
 33 300 Dram 
Tightening & Smoothing
 38 800 Dram 
STAY CONNECTED
Sign up for our newsletter to find out about new releases, promotions, natural beauty tips, and other surprises!