Polysorbate 80 | Nairian
Shopping cart
Items: 0
Newsletter
STAY CONNECTED
Sign up for our newsletter to find out about new releases, promotions, natural beauty tips, and other surprises!
Polysorbate 80
This mild surfactant is used in food production more frequently than in cosmetics. This ingredient has mild cleansing properties, without causing irritation. We are careful with our sourcing of this ingredient, since some contamination concerns do exist. It is approved for use in organic cosmetics.
Nourishing & Restoring
 7 700 Dram 
STAY CONNECTED
Sign up for our newsletter to find out about new releases, promotions, natural beauty tips, and other surprises!