Lauryl Glucoside | Nairian
Shopping cart
Items: 0
Newsletter
STAY CONNECTED
Sign up for our newsletter to find out about new releases, promotions, natural beauty tips, and other surprises!
Lauryl Glucoside
A natural and biodegradable surfactant derived from sugar. When combined with other natural and mild surfactants, it effectively cleanses and improves other ingredients’ ability to condition the skin. This ingredient is rated 1 on EWG, and is approved for use in organic cosmetics.
Nourishing & Restoring
 7 700 Dram 
STAY CONNECTED
Sign up for our newsletter to find out about new releases, promotions, natural beauty tips, and other surprises!