Coco-Caprylate | Nairian
Shopping cart
Items: 0
Newsletter
STAY CONNECTED
Sign up for our newsletter to find out about new releases, promotions, natural beauty tips, and other surprises!
Coco-Caprylate
Derived from coconut oil, coco-caprylate is a natural emollient that improves the skin feel of our formulas, making them feel silky and soft. It is a biodegradable alternative for silicone, that is approved for use in organic formulations.
Cooling & Soothing
 12 200 Dram 
Calming & Softening
 8 400 Dram 
STAY CONNECTED
Sign up for our newsletter to find out about new releases, promotions, natural beauty tips, and other surprises!